Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events

Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events

** Events are alphabetized by state/province/country. This listing is sent weekly.
** See and Post the latest wrestling promo, flyer, podcast, and videos at facebook.com/groups/WatchLiveWrestling!
** Send your event to Phil Stamper at [email protected], Twitter @PSPhenom, or facebook.com/deskofphilstamper.

Thu, Oct 10 – Hoodslam – District 30, 1022 K ST, Sacramento, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/hoodslam
Thu, Oct 10 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Oct 10 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Oct 10 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Oct 10 – Beyond Wrestling – The White Eagle, 116 Green ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – beyondwrestlingonline.com
Thu, Oct 10 – Pro Wrestling All-Stars of Detroit – Holy Cross Council #2739 Knights of Columbus, 2381-91 Larkins, Detroit, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWASDETROIT
Thu, Oct 10 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Oct 10 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409

Fri, Oct 11 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Cactus League Wrestling – The Rock, 136 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ – 8 pm – facebook.com/cactusleaguewrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Lucha Libre Voz – Sun Studios of Arizona, 1425 W 14th ST, Tempe, AZ – 7 pm – facebook.com/luchalibreraw
Fri, Oct 11 – ECCW – Ukranian Community Society, 5311 Francis RD, Richmond, BC – 7:30 pm – eccw.com
Fri, Oct 11 – MPW – 19801 Nordoff PL, Chatsworth, CA – 7 pm
Fri, Oct 11 – West Coast Pro Wrestling – The State Room, 306 Baden Ave, South San Francisco, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/WestCoastProWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Atomic Revolutionary Wrestling – Space Coast Convention Center, 301 Tucker LN, Cocoa, FL – 6 pm – facebook.com/AtomicRevolutionaryWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Fright Night – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:30
Fri, Oct 11 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Oct 11 – Wrestling Theology Fellowship – Mercy Road Church, Carmel, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/WTFWrestlingTheology
Fri, Oct 11 – Wrestling All Stars Midwest – Hispanic American Legion, 1511 S Union ST, Des Moines, IA – 7:30 pm – 3XWrestling.com
Fri, Oct 11 – Elev8 Pro – Frederick J. Sigur Civic Center, 8245 W Judge Perez DR, Chalmette, LA – 7 pm – facebook.com/elev8pro
Fri, Oct 11 – Chaotic – Gametime Sports and Fitness 1703 Middlesex ST, Lowell, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/chaoticwrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Shut Up and Wrestle – 532 Main ST, Holyoke, MA – 6:30 pm
Fri, Oct 11 – M&J Pro Wrestling – Windsor Center, 612 W Adams ST, Iron River, MI – 7 pm
Fri, Oct 11 – OPW – Wyndham Garden, 34911 Van Dyke, Sterling Heights, MI – 7 pm
Fri, Oct 11 – Midwest All-Star Wrestling – Minnesota Army National Guard Cottage Grove Recruiting Office, 8180 Belden Blvd, Cottage Grove, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/MidwestAllStarWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – ECPW – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/ECPWAdrenaline
Fri, Oct 11 – Stan Stylez Intergender Bonanza – H20 Wrestling Center, 1041 Glassboro RD, Bldg C, Suite 1, Williamstown, NJ – 7:30 pm
Fri, Oct 11 – WrestlePro – St. Pats CYO Sports, 9511 4th Ave, Brooklyn, NY – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – facebook.com/wrestlepro
Fri, Oct 11 – Pembroke Middle School, 8910 Deep Branch RD, Pembroke, NC – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingWithPurpose
Fri, Oct 11 – Capital City Championship Combat – Beyond the Pale Brewing Company, 250 City Centre, Unit 106, Ottawa, ON – 8 pm – facebook.com/C4Ottawa
Fri, Oct 11 – Fight Society – 2125 Beacon ST, McKeesport, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/FightSocietyPWX
Fri, Oct 11 – TRUE – True Mill, 75 Stark ST, Plains, PA – 8 pm – facebook.com/trueprowrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Workrate Entertainment – Forever Fitness, 392 Manor DR, Scotrun, PA – 8 pm – facebook.com/WorkrateEntertainment
Fri, Oct 11 – KFW – River Plantation RV Resort, 1004 Parkway, Sevierville, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/KFWWrestlingEvents
Fri, Oct 11 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Dallas Championship Wrestling – Strokers Dallas, 9304 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MEANMIKETATUM
Fri, Oct 11 – Dallas Fort Worth All-Pro Wrestling – DFW All-Pro Academy, 2025 S Cooper ST, Arlington, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/DfwAllProWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Heavy Metal Wrestling – 502 Bar, 502 Embassy Oaks #138, San Antonio, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/HeavyMetalWrestlingSA
Fri, Oct 11 – Laredo Wrestling Alliance – Hooters, 5706 San Bernardo Ave, Laredo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/lwatx
Fri, Oct 11 – Texas Wrestling Association – Texas Wolverine All-Stars, 1334 S Flores, San Antonio, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialTexasWrestlingAssociation
Fri, Oct 11 – Battle Pro Wrestling – Livesey Hall War Memorial, SE6 4 London, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BattleProW
Fri, Oct 11 – British Wrestling Revolution – Lucarlys, Wilton RD, DN26 4AW Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/BritishWrestlingRevolution
Fri, Oct 11 – Elite British Wrestling – Woodseats Working Men’s Club, The Dale, S8 0PS Sheffield, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Rumble Wrestling Promotions – Lordswood Leisure Centre, North Dane Way, ME5 8YE Chatham, Medway, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/RumbleWrestling
Fri, Oct 11 – Ultimate Championship Wrestling – Dinwiddle County Fair, Dinwiddle, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/UCWforever
Fri, Oct 11 – International Combat Sports – Dunbar Rec Center, 2601 Fairlawn Ave, Dunbar, WV – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/InternationalCombatSports
Fri, Oct 11 – Legacy Pro Wrestling – Tanner Paull American Legion Post 120, 6922 W Orchard ST, West Allis, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/legacyprowi
Fri, Oct 11 – River City Championship Wrestling – Roy L. Vingers American Legion Post 52, 711 6th ST S, La Crosse, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW

Sat, Oct 12 – Victory Championship Wrestling – Munford Community Center, 65 Mitchell ST, Munford, AL – 6 pm – facebook.com/victorychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Cactus League Wrestling – Sun Studios of Arizona, 1425 W 14th ST, Tempe, AZ – 6 pm – facebook.com/cactusleaguewrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – CWA – Hot Springs Convention Center, 134 Convention Blvd, Hot Springs, AR – 7 pm – facebook.com/cwatix
Sat, Oct 12 – Lucha Libre Mexicana – SAP Center, 525 W Santa Clara ST, San Jose, CA – 7:30 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – World Wrestling Organization – SAP Center, San Jose, CA – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Ronin Pro – Broward College South Campus, 7200 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL – 6 pm – facebook.com/RONINPROWRESTLING
Sat, Oct 12 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola City Hall, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Oct 12 – Anarchy Wrestling – Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – RCW Arena, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Viral Pro Wrestling – Sweetwater Park Gym, 1742 Wrens Hwy, Thomson, GA – 6:30 pm – vpw.ticketbud.com
Sat, Oct 12 – ACW – Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V., Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/acwpro
Sat, Oct 12 – German Wrestling Promotion – Markgrafensaal, 16 Ludwig Strabe, 91126 Schwabach, Germany – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/gwpwrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Power of Wrestling – Gustav Heinemann Burgerhaus Vegesack, Kirchheide 49, 28757 Bremen, Germay – 8 pm – facebook.com/POWEROFWRESTLING
Sat, Oct 12 – Central Illinois Pro Wrestling – 550 Prarie ST, Kincaid, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialCIPW
Sat, Oct 12 – Iron Spirit Pro – Normal Community Activity Center, 1110 Douglas ST, Normal, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/IronSpiritPro
Sat, Oct 12 – Emerge – 1400 Parkside DR, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – EmergeWrestling.com
Sat, Oct 12 – Rival Showdown Pro Wrestling – National Guard Armory, 3380 S Walnut ST, Bloomington, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/rivalshowdown
Sat, Oct 12 – Supreme Wrestling – Supreme Arena, 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 7:30 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Impact Pro Wrestling – Forte Conference Cener, 615 3rd ST, Des Moines, IA – 7 pm – ImpactProWrestling.com
Sat, Oct 12 – Elev8 – Frederick J. Sigur Civic center, 8245 W Judge Perez DR, Chalmette, LA – 7 pm – facebook.com/elev8pro
Sat, Oct 12 – Ring of Honor – UNO Lakefront Arena, 6801 Franklin Ave, New Orleans, LA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Oct 12 – Let’s Wrestle – American Legion Post 84, 156 Park ST, Orono, ME – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/letswrestle207
Sat, Oct 12 – Pro Wrestling Takeover – Caravel Middle School, 520 Irish RD, Carmel, ME – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/realPWT
Sat, Oct 12 – House of Bricks – VFW Post 2892, 109 Middle ST, Fairhaven, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/HoBwrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – MIW – Hoyt Lakes Hockey Arena, 102 Kennedy Memorial DR, Hoty Lakes, MN – 3 pm – facebook.com/miwprowrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Battlezone Championship Wrestling – Collins Civic Center, 3220 US Hwy 49, Collins, MS – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Cape Championship Wrestloing – Chaffee German Days, Frisco Park Ball Field, 800 S Main ST, Chaffee, MO – 8 pm – facebook.com/ccwrestling573
Sat, Oct 12 – Kansas City Xtreme Wrestling – Ararat Shriners, 5100 Ararat DR, Kansas City, MO – 5 pm – facebook.com/KCXWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – World League Wrestling – 198 Cherry Blossom Way, Troy, MO – 6 pm – facebook.com/worldleaguewrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Classic Pro Wrestling/OTW – Stockton University, Campus Center Event Room, Galloway, NJ – 8 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Coastal Championship Wrestling – Long Hill Community Center, 1229 Valley RD, Stirling, NJ – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Oct 12 – WrestlePro – St. Pats CYO Sports, 9511 4th Ave, Brooklyn, NY – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – facebook.com/wrestlepro
Sat, Oct 12 – New York Championship Wrestling – Accelerate Sports, 5241 Judd RD, Whiteboro, NY – 4 pm – facebook.com/NewYorkChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Evolve – 4751 NC-49, Concord, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/WWNEVOLVE
Sat, Oct 12 – GOUGE – Fainting Goat Brewing Company, 102 W Parrish DR, Benson, NC – 2 pm – facebook.com/gougewrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Infinite Pro Wrestling – 1006 Peachtree ST, Rocky Mount, NC – M&G 6 pm, Event 7 pm – facebook.com/infiniteprowrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Premiere Wrestling Xperience – Cabarrus Arena and Events Center, 4551 Old Airport RD, Concord, NC – 3 pm – facebook.com/pwxwrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Ascend Pro Wrestling – Woodlawn Recreation Center, 10050 Woodlawn Blvd, Woodlawn, OH – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Live Pro Wrestling – The Strand Concert Theater, 220 S Front St, Fremont, OH – 7:14 pm – facebook.com/liveprowrestlingentertainment
Sat, Oct 12 – OCW – Chapparells Event Center, 2418 S Arlington RD, Akron, OH – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – United Wrestling Entertainment – Markoma Gym, Tahlequah, OK – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/uwe09
Sat, Oct 12 – Chinlock Wrestling – Spearhead Brewing Company, 675 Development DR, Kingston, ON – 6 pm – facebook.com/ChinlockWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Pro Wrestling Ontario – Austrian Contintal Club, 664 Spring Gardens RD, Burlington, ON – 6 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingontario
Sat, Oct 12 – Atomic Championship Wrestling/Rogue Women’s Wrestling – Stevens Fire Company, 91 Stevens RD, Stevens, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ATOMICCHAMPIONSHIPWRESTLING
Sat, Oct 12 – International Wrestling Cartel – Clearfield County Fair, 5615 Park ST, Cleadfield, PA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/iwcwrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Superkrazee Pro Wrestling – 26 E Oregon Ave, Philadelphia, PA – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Valour Pro – Voni Grimes Gym, 125 E College Ave, York, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/ValourProWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – World Wide Wrestling Alliance – Coventry Mall Arena, 351 W Schuylkill RD, Pottstown, PA – 7:30 pm – WWWAwrestling.com
Sat, Oct 12 – Wrestling Has A Tomorrow – Fete Music Hall, 103 Dike ST, Providence, RI – 5 pm – facebook.com/WHATomorrow
Sat, Oct 12 – JCW – 3549 Blvd Harvey, Jonquiere, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/jcwlutte
Sat, Oct 12 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Great South Wrestling Federation – 103 Heard ST, Dunlap, TN – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Innovate – Kingsport Civic Auditorium, 1550 Fort Henry DR, Kingsport, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/InnovateWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Oct 12 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Oct 12 – Advanced Pro Wrestling – Classic Chevrolet Buick GMC of Cleburne, 822 Walter Holiday DR, Cleburne, TX – 2 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Brandon Outlaw Wrestling – Woodlawn Gym, 219 Alexander Ave, San Antonio, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Bumps and Bruises Pro Wrestling – 333 S St. Augustine DR, Dallas County, TX – 1 pm – facebook.com/BumpsnBruises13
Sat, Oct 12 – Dallas Championship Wrestling – ?, Bedford, TX – 12 pm – facebook.com/MEANMIKETATUM
Sat, Oct 12 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Rampage Wrestling – Ted Phea Boys and Girls Club, 1801 E 24th, Lubbock, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/Rampagewrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Reality of Wrestling – 10000 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/RealityOfWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – SOAR Championship Wrestling – Dallas Elks Lodge #71, 8550 Lullwater DR, Dallas, TX – 3 pm – facebook.com/soarcw
Sat, Oct 12 – South Plains Championship Wrestling – 13209 CR 1800, Lubbock, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/SPCWrestling
Sat, Oct 12 – Classic UK Pro Wrestling – The New Moorside Club, Leeds Holborn Approach, Leeds, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/CLASSICUKPROWRESTLING
Sat, Oct 12 – Phoenix Wrestling Association – The Sydni Centre, Cottage Square, CV31 1PT Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/Phoenix.Wrestling.Association
Sat, Oct 12 – Wrestling in Hinckley – Hastings High School, St. Catherines Close, LE10 2 Burbage, Leicestershire, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingInHinckley
Sat, Oct 12 – All-Star Wrestling/RRW – Community Center of Abingdon, 300 Senior DR, Abingdon, VA – M&G 6 pm, Event 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ratedrwrestlingbbsc
Sat, Oct 12 – Ultimate Championship Wrestling – Dinwiddle County Fair, Dinwiddle, VA – facebook.com/UCWforever
Sat, Oct 12 – All Star Wrestling – Madison Civic Center, 261 Washington Ave, Madison, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/allstarwrestlingwv
Sat, Oct 12 – SCWA – McLure Hotel and Conference Cengter, 1200 Market ST, Wheeling, WV – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Frontline Pro – Unity Memorial Hall, 202 W Clark ST, Unity, WI – 6 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling – Gravel Pit Sports Bar and Grill, 23203 WI-57, Kiel, WI – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 12 – Wrestling For A Cause – Washington County Fair Park and Conference Center, 3000 Hwy PV, West Bend, WI – 5 pm – facebook.com/Wrestling-For-A-Cause-WI-999445146872492

Sun, Oct 13 – Cactus League Wrestling – VFW Post 4903, 1150 N Beverly Ave, Tucson, AZ – 4 pm – facebook.com/cactusleaguewrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Generation Championship Wrestling – Big League Dreams Cathedral City, 33700 Date Palm DR, Cathedral City, CA – facebook.com/GCWWrestlingPro
Sun, Oct 13 – UGWA – The Ritz, 400 S 1st ST, San Jose, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/HAILUGWA
Sun, Oct 13 – Test of Strength Wrestling – 87 Church ST, Unit 317, East Hartford, CT – 2 pm – facebook.com/testofstrengthwrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Gangrel’s Wrestling Asylum – The Casino at Dania Beach, 301 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/GWAFLORIDA
Sun, Oct 13 – Atlanta Wrestling Entertainment – District Atlanta, 269 Armour DR NE, Atlanta, GA – 6:05 pm – facebook.com/AtlWrestlingEnt
Sun, Oct 13 – Wrestling For God – 210 Thomas Ave, Chikcamauga, GA – 5 pm – facebook.com/wrestling4god
Sun, Oct 13 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Oct 13 – Wrestling Over Everything – Rivers Edge Community Center, 3429 Camp Jackson RD, Centreville, IL – 5 pm – facebook.com/wrestlingovereverything
Sun, Oct 13 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 3 pm
Sun, Oct 13 – Alterntive Pro (Woodhaven Warrior Wrestling Club Benefit) – Woodhaven High School, 24787 Van Horn RD, Flat Rock, MI – 5:30 pm
Sun, Oct 13 – Revolution Wrestling Authority – Southside Recreation Center, 401 Taylor Ave, High Point, NC – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/Revolution-Wrestling-Authority-1550824308567012
Sun, Oct 13 – Xtreme World Wrestling – Manny-Man Studios, 1707 Morgan Mill RD, Monroe, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/xtremeworldwrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Quaker City Wrestling – Salem Memorial Building, 785 E State ST, Salem, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/QCityWrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Destiny – Battle Arts Academy, 4880 Tomken RD, Mississauga, ON – 8 pm – facebook.com/destinywrestlingshow
Sun, Oct 13 – New School Wrestling – 863 King ST E, Hamilton, ON – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/nswisback
Sun, Oct 13 – Pro Wrestling Eclipse – Royal Candian Legion Branch 43, 471 Simcoe ST S, Oshawa, ON – 2 pm – facebook.com/Pro-Wrestling-Eclipse-633966616641335
Sun, Oct 13 – Outbreak Wrestling – Temple Fire Company Social Quarters, 4963 Kutztown RD, Temple, PA – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/OutBreakWrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Wrestling Has A Tomorrow – Fete Music Hall, 103 Dike ST, Providence, RI – 5 pm – facebook.com/WHATomorrow
Sun, Oct 13 – Amazing Pro Wrestling – 1602 Corpus Christi ST, Laredo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/AmazingProWrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Woodlawn Gym, San Antonio, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Bumps and Bruises Pro Wrestling – 333 S St. Augustine DR, Dallas County, TX – 1 pm – facebook.com/BumpsnBruises13
Sun, Oct 13 – King of Sports Championship Wrestling – Sherman Municipal Ballroom, 405 N Rusk ST, Sherman, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/koswrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Kamikaze Pro – Cadbury Club, Bournville LN, B30 2HP, Birmingham, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/KamikazeProUK
Sun, Oct 13 – Revolution Pro – The 1865, Brunswick Square, SO14 3AR Southampton, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionProWrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Sacrifice Pro Wrestling – Cedars Upper School, Mentmore RD, Lu7 2AE Leighton Buzzard, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/SacrificePro
Sun, Oct 13 – This Is Wrestling – Ormskirk Civic Hall, Southport RD, L39 1LN Ormskirk, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/Thisiswrestlingpw
Sun, Oct 13 – World War Wrestling – Mid-Suffolk Leisure Centre, 36 Gainsborough RD, IP141 Stowmarket, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/Worldwarwrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Appalachian Championship Wrestling – Princeton Recreation Center, 201 Morrison DR, Princeton, WV – 3 pm
Sun, Oct 13 – All Out Pro Wrestling – ClaireWaters Event Center, 2106 N Clairemont Ave, Eau Claire, WI – 4 pm – facebook.com/AllOutProWrestling
Sun, Oct 13 – Insane Championship Wrestling – La Pica Lounge Carr #3, 3431 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI – 4 pm – facebook.com/icwmilwaukee

Mon, Oct 14 – Championship Wrestling from Ontario – The Rockpile, 5555 Dundas ST W, Toronto, ON – 1 pm – facebook.com/Championship-Wrestling-from-Ontario-889506377858785

Wed, Oct 16 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Oct 16 – Power of Wrestling – Schutzenplatz, 30169 Hanover, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/POWEROFWRESTLING
Wed, Oct 16 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Oct 16 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Oct 16 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Oct 17 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Oct 17 – Infinite Pro Wrestling – Harrington Fire Company, 20 Clark ST, Harrington, DE – 7 pm – facebook.com/infiniteprowrestling
Thu, Oct 17 – Full Throttle Pro Wrestling – 3 Daughters Brewing, 222 22nd ST S, St. Petersburg, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/FullThrottleProWrestling
Thu, Oct 17 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Oct 17 – Power of Wrestling – Schutzenplatz, 30169 Hanover, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/POWEROFWRESTLING
Thu, Oct 17 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Oct 17 – Beyond Wrestling – The White Eagle, 116 Green ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – beyondwrestlingonline.com
Thu, Oct 17 – Outlaw Wrestling – Our Lady of Mount Carmel – Annunciation, 275 N 8th ST, Brooklyn, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/outlawprowres
Thu, Oct 17 – Wounded Warriors Benefit – Yuk Yuk’s Ottawa, 292 Elgin ST, Ottawa, ON – 8 pm
Thu, Oct 17 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Oct 17 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409

Fri, Oct 18 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Pro Wrestling Austalia – Max Watt’s House of Music, 122 Lang RD, Moore Park, Sydney, Australia – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWAAustralia
Fri, Oct 18 – Thrash Wrestling – Westbank Lions Community Centre, 2466 Main ST, Suite 3, West Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/thrashwrestlingbc
Fri, Oct 18 – Big Time Wrestling – Newark Pavilion, 6430 Thornton Ave, Newark, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/btwrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Redemption Championship Wrestling – Otero Junior College, 1802 Colorado Ave, La Junta, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/RCWUltimateChampion
Fri, Oct 18 – Paradise Alley Professional Wrestling – 662 Coe Ave, Unit 2, East Haven, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/OfficialPAPW
Fri, Oct 18 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Power of Wrestling – Schutzenplatz, 30169 Hanover, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/POWEROFWRESTLING
Fri, Oct 18 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Oct 18 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – CWE – Fannystelle Community Hall, Main ST W, Winnipeg, Manitoba – 6 pm
Fri, Oct 18 – Horror Slam – Rocky’s Pub, 12850 Sibley RD, Riverview, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/HorrorSlam
Fri, Oct 18 – Pure Pro Wrestling – Ionia Armory, 439 W Main ST, Ionia, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Fri, Oct 18 – MIW – Chanhassen American Legion Post 580, 290 Lake DR E, Chanhassen, MN – 8 pm – facebook.com/miwprowrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Pro Wrestling Battleground – National Guard Armory, 1530 Maryland Ave E, St. Paul, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingBattleground
Fri, Oct 18 – Pro Wrestling After Dark/Stand Alone Wrestling – Southwind Vineyard, 385 Lebanon RD, Millville, NJ
Fri, Oct 18 – Nickel City Wrestling – Polish Cadets of Buffalo, 927 Grant ST, Buffalo, NY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/NickelCityWrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Oct 18 – OKC Lucha Libre – D’Gala Event Center, 720 SW 29th, Oklahoma City, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/okcluchalibre
Fri, Oct 18 – International Wrestling Syndicate – Foufounes, Electriques, 87 rue Sainte-Catherine Est, Montreal, QC – 6 pm – facebook.com/IWSHardcore
Fri, Oct 18 – Pro Wrestling Trainwreck – Hi Tone, 412 N Cleveland ST, Memphis, TN – 6:30 pm
Fri, Oct 18 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Oct 18 – Mission Pro Wrestling – Pinballz Kingdom, 15201 S IH-35 Frontage RD, Buda, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/MissionProWrestling
Fri, Oct 18 – 3-2-1 Battle – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle

Sat, Oct 19 – Party Hard Wrestling – The Nile, 105 W Main ST, Mesa, AZ – 8 pm – facebook.com/Partyhardwrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Rings of Europe – Halle B, Waltersdorferstrabe 40, 2500 Baden, Austria – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ringsofeurope
Sat, Oct 19 – Pro Wrestling Austalia – Max Watt’s House of Music, 122 Lang RD, Moore Park, Sydney, Australia – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWAAustralia
Sat, Oct 19 – Best of the West – BotW Studios, 5766 E Fountain Way, Suite 101, Fresno, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sat, Oct 19 – Pro Wrestling Revolution – Garden at the Flea, 1590 Berryessa RD, San Jose, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/PWRevolution
Sat, Oct 19 – So Cal Pro Wrestling – Boys and Girls Club of Vista, 410 W California Ave, Vista, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/socalprowrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Super Awesome Showdown – Tango Del Rey, 3567 Del Rey ST, San Diego, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SuperAwesomeShowdown
Sat, Oct 19 – American Combat Wrestling – 9409 US Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL – 6 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Sat, Oct 19 – Power of Wrestling – Schutzenplatz, 30169 Hanover, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/POWEROFWRESTLING
Sat, Oct 19 – PWCS – Spaulding Club, 405 E 4th ST, Alton, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwcswrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Zero1 USA – Burgess Osborne Auditorium, 1701 Wabash Ave, Mattoon, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/zero1supreme
Sat, Oct 19 – EHF – Century Center, 120 S Saint Joseph ST, South Bend, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/EHFEntertainment
Sat, Oct 19 – New Era Wrestling – Shelbyville Boys Club, 710 S Miller ST, Shebyville, IN – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 19 – Supreme Wrestling – Supreme Arena, 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 7:30 pm
Sat, Oct 19 – Atlantic Pro Wrestling – Newburyport Elks, 25 Low ST, Newburyport, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/atlanticprowrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Pure Pro Wrestling – 175 W 8th ST, Holland, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sat, Oct 19 – Midwest All-Star Wrestling – Minneapolis-Richfield American Legion Post 435, 6501 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN – 5 pm – facebook.com/MidwestAllStarWrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – World League Wrestling – West Nodaway, 17665 US Hwy 136, Burlington Junction, MO – 6 pm – facebook.com/worldleaguewrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Next Level Wrestling – Wayne Municipal Auditorium, 222 N Pearl ST, Waybe, NE – 6 pm – facebook.com/nextlevelwrestl
Sat, Oct 19 – Inter Species Wrestling – H20 Wrestling Center, 1041 Glassboro RD, Williamstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/interspecieswrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Pro Wrestling After Dark/Stand Alone Wrestling – Southwind Vineyard, 385 Lebanon RD, Millville, NJ
Sat, Oct 19 – United Pro Wrestling Association – Morris Knolls High School, Rockaway, NJ – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/UPWA-Pro-Wrestling-167867653274760
Sat, Oct 19 – American Luchas – Elmcor Youth and Adult Activities, Inc., 107-20 Northern Blvd, Corona, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/American-Luchas-234283204009949
Sat, Oct 19 – Create A Pro Wrestling – 78 Hempstead Ave, Lynbrook, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/createapro
Sat, Oct 19 – Nueva Era Lucha – Elmcor Youth Arena, 33-16 108th ST, Corona, Queens, NY – 7 pm
Sat, Oct 19 – Warriors of Wrestling – 3555 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY – 8 pm – WarriorsOfWrestling.com
Sat, Oct 19 – Hughes Academy – Kelston Intermediate School, Auckland, New Zealand – 6 pm – facebook.com/HughesAcademy
Sat, Oct 19 – All-Star Wrestling of the Carolinas – Army National Guard, 411 Kirksey DR, Morgantown, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/awcpro
Sat, Oct 19 – Alternative Championship Wrestling – Hoke County High Schoo, 505 Bethel RD, Raeford, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/altceofficial
Sat, Oct 19 – Ring Wars Carolina – Lumberton Indoor Flea Market, 612 E 2nd ST, Lumberton, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/RingWarsCarolina
Sat, Oct 19 – Shockwave Wrestling Entertainment – Carteret County Shrine Club, 1411 NC Hwy 101, Beaufort, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/SWEFeelTheShock
Sat, Oct 19 – Premier Championship Wrestling – Turner’s Hall, 7325 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/premierchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Oct 19 – Wrestling For A Cause – Cleveland Event Center, 320 N Gilbert, Cleveland, OK – 5 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingForACause
Sat, Oct 19 – Great North Wrestling – Jean Marc Lalonde Arena, 1437 Du Parc Ave, Rockland, ON – 8 pm – facebook.com/TheHannibalTV
Sat, Oct 19 – Hamilton Pro Wrestling – Dom Polski, 4 Solidarnosc PL, Hamilton, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/HamiltonProWrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Imagine Wrestling – Duncansville Community Center, 315 14th ST, Duncansville, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImagineWrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Pennsylvania Premiere Wrestling – 601 N Laurel ST, Hazleton, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PPWWrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Susquehanna Wrestling Organization – Leo Independent Fire Engine Co. No. 1, 201 W Broadway, Red Lion, PA – 10 pm – facebook.com/swoprowrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – JCW – 3549 Blvd Harvey, Jonquiere, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/jcwlutte
Sat, Oct 19 – Northern Championship Wrestling – Centre CCCTB, 120 Boul du Seminaire, Ste-Therese, QC – 8 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Oct 19 – Battle Zone Wrestling – Williamston City Hall, 12 W Main ST, Williamston, SC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/battlezonewrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Pro Wrestling Turbo – Brewery 85, 6 Whitlee CT, Greenville, SC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/PROWRESTLINGTURBO
Sat, Oct 19 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Oct 19 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Oct 19 – Tennessee Legacy Wrestling – Rocky Top Community Center, 207 Jacksboro Ave, Lake City, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/tennesseelegacywrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – League of Lions Wrestling – 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – KAPOW/Quality Wrestling – Stamshaw Community Centre, Portsmouth, UK – 1:30 & 6 pm – facebook.com/kapowwrestlinguk, facebook.com/qwrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – River City Wrestling – Hybrid School of Wrestling, 7114 Eckhert RD, Suite B, San Antonio, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/rcwforever
Sat, Oct 19 – Undisputed Pro Wrestling – Bacliff Fire Department Pavilion, 600 Grand Ave, Bacliff, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/upwtx
Sat, Oct 19 – Fightstar Pro Wrestling – Barrington Theatre, The Barrington Centre, Pennys Walk, BH22 9TH Ferndown, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/fightstarprowrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – Pro Wrestling Chaos – Yate Leisure Centre, Kennedy Way, BS37 5 Bristol, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingChaos
Sat, Oct 19 – South West Wrestling – Colwall Village Hall, Mill LN, Malvern, WR13 6EQ Great Malvern, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Southwestwrestle
Sat, Oct 19 – Strong Style Pro – Booker Building, 400 Broad ST, Altavista, VA – 7:30 pm
Sat, Oct 19 – IWA East Coast – Kings Way Outreach Center, Nitro, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/rysewrestling
Sat, Oct 19 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 900 Highland Ave, Bluefield, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Oct 19 – Frozen Tundra Wrestling – The Ranch Grub and Pub, N3706 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/FrozenTundraWrestling

Sun, Oct 20 – Championship Wrestling From Hollywood – Oceanview Pavilion, 575 S Surfside DR, Port Hueneme, CA – 3 pm – HollywoodWrestling.com
Sun, Oct 20 – Art of Wrestling – KD-Krakov, Tesinska 600, 18100 Bohnice, Hlavni Mesto Praha, Czech Republic – 4 pm – facebook.com/artofwrestlingcz
Sun, Oct 20 – REAL Pro Wrestling – Millennial Brewing Co., 1811 Royal Palm Ave, Fort Myers, FL – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/realprofl
Sun, Oct 20 – Fight or Die Pro Wrestling – ?, Indianapolis, IN – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/fightxdie
Sun, Oct 20 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 3 pm
Sun, Oct 20 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Oct 20 – Pioneer Valley Pro Wrestling – Western New England University, 1215 Wilbraham RD, Springfield, MA – 3 pm – facebook.com/PioneerValleyPro
Sun, Oct 20 – GOUGE – Clouds Brewing, 1233 Front ST, Raleigh, NC – 4 pm – facebook.com/gougewrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Premiere Wrestling Xperience Pure – Hebron Hall, 330 E Hebron ST, Suite C, Charlotte, NC – 4 pm – facebook.com/pwxwrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Great North Wrestling – Le MIFO, 6600 rue Carriere, Orleans, ON – 2 pm – facebook.com/TheHannibalTV
Sun, Oct 20 – Battlewar – Foufounes Electriques, 87 rue Sainte-Catherine Est, Montreal, QC – 8 pm – facebook.com/battlewarinfo
Sun, Oct 20 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – Gilmerton Miners Welfare and Social Club, 4 Newtoft, EH17 8RE Edinburgh, Scotland – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/recklessintentwrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Revolutionary Wrestling Alliance – Alnwick Community Center, 2146 Big Springs RD, Maryville, TN – 5 pm – facebook.com/revolutionarywrestlingalliance
Sun, Oct 20 – CMMLL – Fut360, 3620 W Davis ST, Dallas, TX – 4 pm – facebook.com/ARENALOSCHACALES
Sun, Oct 20 – Apex – Jurys Inn Milton Keynes, Midsummer Blvd, MK9 2HP Milton Keynes, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/APEXWrestlingUK
Sun, Oct 20 – Fight Factory – One NK, Moor Lane, LN6 9AB Lincoln, Lincolnshire, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/FFWrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Torquay Wrestling – 33 Abbet RD, Torquay, UK – 10 am – facebook.com/torquaywrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Ultimate Pro Wrestling – Mercure Exeter Rougemont Hotel, Queen ST, EX4 3SP Exeter, Devon, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/UltimateProWrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Unstoppable Wrestling – Civic Arts Centre and Theatre, 155 Union RD, BB5 3HZ Oswaldwistle, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/UnstoppableWrestling
Sun, Oct 20 – Wrestle Island – Birkenhead Youth Club, 8 Watson ST, CH41 3PY Birkenhead, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/WrestleIsland

Comments