Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events

Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events

** Events are alphabetized by state/province/country. This listing is sent weekly.
** See and Post the latest wrestling promo, flyer, podcast, and videos at facebook.com/groups/WatchLiveWrestling!
** Send your event to Phil Stamper at [email protected], Twitter @PSPhenom, or facebook.com/deskofphilstamper.

Thu, Mar 28 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Mar 28 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Mar 28 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Mar 28 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Orbit Room, 2525 Lake Eastbrook Blvd SE, Grand Rapids, MI – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Thu, Mar 28 – Journey Pro – Kanza Hall, Kansas City, MO – 7 pm – JourneyProKC.com
Thu, Mar 28 – Pro Wrestling Phoenix – Waiting Room, 612 Maple ST, Omaha, NE – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWPlive
Thu, Mar 28 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Mar 28 – International Wrestling League – Resistance Gallery, 265 Poyser ST, Bethnal Green, E2 9RF London, UK – 6:45 pm – facebook.com/InternationalWrestlingLeague
Thu, Mar 28 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409

Fri, Mar 29 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Millennium Pro Wrestling – Millennium Wrestling Academy, 165 Poindexter Ave, Suite D, Moorpark, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/MillenniumProWrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Phoenix Pro Wrestling – 201 Washington ST, Petaluma, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ppwpetaluma
Fri, Mar 29 – PCW – ILWU Memorial Hall, 231 W C ST, Wilmington, CA – PCWUltra.com
Fri, Mar 29 – Wrestling Pro Wrestling – Burbanlk Moose Lodge, 1901 Burbank Blvd, Burbank, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingProWrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Rackhouse Pub, 2875 Blake ST, Denver, CO – 5 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Fri, Mar 29 – Generation Championship Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/GCW420
Fri, Mar 29 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Rise (Women’s) – Berwyn Eagles 2125, 6309 26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 8 pm – facebook.com/RISEdtwa
Fri, Mar 29 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Mar 29 – EagleMania – Meridian Community College, 910 Hwy 19 N, Meridian, MS – 6 pm
Fri, Mar 29 – East Coast Professional Wrestling – Greenwood Lake Elks Lodge #2067, 35 Chestnut ST, Greenwood Lake, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/EastCoastProfessionalWrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Xcite – American Legion Post 80, 76 Main ST, Binghampton, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/xcitewrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Premier Wrestling Federation – 400 Hubert Blvd, Hubert, NC – 7:30 pm – PWFwrestling.squarespace.com
Fri, May 29 – Modern Vintage Wrestling – Old Pine Community Center, Philadelphia, PA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/realgimmicktree
Fri, Mar 29 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Megaslam – Britannia Adelphi Hotel, Ranelagh PL, Liverpool, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Elite – Short Gap Volunteer Fire Department, 180 Knobley RD, Ridgeley, WV – facebook.com/eliteprouniverse
Fri, Mar 29 – Pro Wrestling Conquest – Quantum Sports Center, 419 58th ST SE, Charleston, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingConquest
Fri, Mar 29 – River City Championship Wrestling – The Dive, 1920 Ward Ave, La Crosse, WI – 8 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW
Fri, Mar 29 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling- Shack Bar, W4768 State RD 23, Fond du Lac, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/WPWLIVE

Sat, Mar 30 – New Level Pro – YMCA of Calhoun County, 29 W 14th ST, Anniston, AL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NewLevelPro
Sat, Mar 30 – Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling – Vancouver Art and Leisure, 101 W 6th Ave, Vancouver, BC – 7 pm – facebook.com/EliteCanadianChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Royal City Wrestling – Royal City Centre, 610 6th ST, New Westminster, BC – 6 pm – facebook.com/RoyalCityWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – All Pro Wrestling – Pacelli Event Center, 145 Lake Merced Blvd, Dale City, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/apwbootcamp
Sat, Mar 30 – Maverick Wrestling – Spry Society Academy of Fitness, 5631 Mesmer Ave, Culver City, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/MaverickWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Orange County Championship Wrestling – American Legion Post 716, 3252 Florista ST, Los Alamitos, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/Orangecountychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Underground Empire Wrestling – Puro Lucha Dojo, 6190 Maywood Ave, Huntington Park, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/undergroundempirewrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Romero’s K9 Club, Lafayette, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Sat, Mar 30 – Blitzkrieg Pro – The Old Country Banquets and Deli, 4 Alden Ave, Enfield, CT – 6 pm – facebook.com/blitzkriegpro
Sat, Mar 30 – DCW – Marydel Volunteer Fire Company, 110 Firehouse LN, Marydel, DE – 7 pm – facebook.com/DCWPROWRESTLING
Sat, Mar 30 – Insane Wrestling Alliance – ?, Jacksonville, FL – facebook.com/Insanewrestlingalliance
Sat, Mar 30 – Distruptor Wrestling – Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – facebook.com/disruptorwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Livewire – American Legion Post 63, 90 Milledge RD, Augusta, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/LivewireWrestling2011
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling Bushido – American Legion Post 63, 90 Milledge RD, Augusta, GA – 5 pm & 7 pm – facebook.com/PWBUSHIDO
Sat, Mar 30 – Zero1 USA – Decatur Civic Center, 1 Gary K Anderson Plz, Decatur, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/zero1supreme
Sat, Mar 30 – Funkdafied – Center Lake, 119 Canal ST, Warsaw, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/FWFWrestlingIN
Sat, Mar 30 – New Wave Pro Wrestling – Owen Valley Sports Complex, 575 5th Ave, Spencer, IN – 6:32 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Mar 30 – Rugged Pro – 1005 Lincoln Way, Marshalltown, IA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/RuggedProWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Elev8 Pro – Cecilia Junior High, 1038 School RD Ext, Cecelia, LA – 6:55 pm – facebook.com/elev8pro
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling 225 – LM Lockhart Center, 290 Martin Luther King DR, Denham Springs, LA – 6 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling225
Sat, Mar 30 – Test of Strength – The Deuce, 50 Conz ST, Northampton, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/testofstrengthwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Olde Wrestling – Whiskey Factory Detroit, 1000 Maple ST, Detroit, MI – 7 pm – OldeWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – Pure Pro Wrestling – American Legion Post 42, 1000 Lawrence Hwy, Charlotte, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sat, Mar 30 – UWE – The Wex, 1320 N Mitchell ST, Cadillac, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/UWEPROWRESTLING
Sat, Mar 30 – Live Pro Wrestling – Trinity Lutheran Church, 540 4th ST NE, Fairbault, MN – 2 pm
Sat, Mar 30 – New Breed Wrestling – Eldon Community Center, Eldon, MO
Sat, Mar 30 – Liberty States Wrestling – Pinkerton Academy, 5 Pinkerton ST, Derry, NH – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 30 – American Championship Entertainment – Columbian Club of Wallington, 67 Hathaway ST, Wallington, NJ – 7:30 pm – AceProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – Synergy 9 – Polish Falcons Club, 140 Falcon RD, Hillsborough, NJ – 7:30 pm – synergywrestling.ticketbud.com
Sat, Mar 30 – World-1 Pro Wrestling – Dugout, 712 Ginesi DR, Morganville, NJ – 7 pm – w1wrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – Empire State – St. Johnsburg Fire Hall, 7165 Ward RD, North Tonawanda, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/ESWwrestling (SOLD OUT – also on Twitch)
Sat, Mar 30 – Hughes Academy – Kelston Intermediate School, Auckland, New Zealand – 6 pm – facebook.com/HughesAcademy
Sat, Mar 30 – Adrenaline Pro Wrestling – Richmond County Rescue Squad, 1004 Rockingham RD, Rockingham, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/AdrenalineProWrestlingnc
Sat, Mar 30 – America’s Most Liked – East Davidson High School, 1408 Lake RD, Thomasville, NC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/AMLWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – NCWA – Clayton Fitness, 1370 Cameron Way, Clayton, NC
Sat, Mar 30 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Delawarte County Fairgrounds, Delaware, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Premier Championship Wrestling – Turner’s Hall, 7325 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/premierchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Southern Ohio Wrestling – Eastern High School, 11557 US Hwy 62, Winchester, OH – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/southernOHwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling Ontario – Burlington Lion’s Club 471 Pearl ST, Burlington, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingontario
Sat, Mar 30 – Oregon Wrestling Club – 740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR – 7 pm – facebook.com/oregonwrestlingclub
Sat, Mar 30 – True Wrestling – 320 W Second ST, Berwick, PA – TrueProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – FCW – CLSM (Centre des Loisirs des Sourds de Montreal), 8146 rue Drolet, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/fcwlutte
Sat, Mar 30 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 237, 850 Hope ST, Bristol, RI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Innovate – Kingsport Civic Auditorium, 1550 Fort Henry DR, Kingsport, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/InnovateWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – KAPOW – Milton E Roberts Rec Center, 5500 Asheville Hwy, Knoxville, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/KAPOWwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Livewire Championship Wrestling – ?, Greeneville, TN – 5 pm – facebook.com/LivewireChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Railgarten, 2166 Central Ave, Memphis, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Mar 30 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 30 – Amazing Pro Wrestling – El Luchador, 622 Roosevelt, San Antonio, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/AmazingProWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Lucha Libre Voz – 305 Congress Ave S, Austin, TX – 11 am – facebook.com/luchalibreraw
Sat, Mar 30 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – BECW – The Centre Wallington, Milton RD, SM6 9RP London, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/BECWUK
Sat, Mar 30 – CSF – Corn Exchange, Market PL, SN10 1HS Devizes, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/BigLeagueWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Megaslam – The Palace Hotel, Palace RD, SK176 Buxton, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Megaslam – The Royal Hotel Hull, 170 Ferensway, East Riding of Yorkshire, HU1 3UF Kingston upon Hull, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Shropshire Wrestling Alliance – Dawley Town Hall, 6 New ST, TF4 3JR Telford, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ShropsWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – NoVA Pro – Old Ox Brewery , 44652 Guilford DR, Unit 114, Ashburn, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/NorthernVirginiaProWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Lucha Libre Volcanica – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/LuchaVolcanica
Sat, Mar 30 – Elite – Moorefield High School, 401 N Main ST, Moorefield, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/eliteprouniverse
Sat, Mar 30 – Real Shoot Wrestling – The Event Center at Brushy Fork, 929 Brushy Fork RD, Buckhannon, WV – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/RSWLive
Sat, Mar 30 – Route 33 Wrestling – Spencer Armory, 201 E Main ST, Spencer, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/rt33wrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Main Event Pro Wrestling – Kyotes Bar and Grill, 129 Spring ST, Belgium, WI – 6 pm

Sun, Mar 31 – Level Up – Level Up Pro Wrestling School, 7323 El Cajon Blvd, Suite B, La Mesa, CA – 6:45 pm
Sun, Mar 31 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Summit Music Hall, Denver, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Sun, Mar 31 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Mar 31 – Glory Pro Wrestling – Belleville Antique Flea Market, 200 S Belt E, Belleville, IL – 2 pm – facebook.com/WeAreGloryPro
Sun, Mar 31 – Asylum Wrestling Revolution – The Citadel Music Hall, 6447 W Washington ST, Indianapolis, IN – 5 pm – facebook.com/AsylumWrestlingRevolution
Sun, Mar 31 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – MCW Pro Wrestling – MCW Arena, 1000 Joppa Farm RD, Joppa, MD – M&G 1 pm, Event 2:30 pm – MCWProWrestling.com
Sun, Mar 31 – Ring of Honor – UMBC Event Center, 1000 Hilltop Circle, Baltimore, MD – 6 pm – ROHwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 31 – Western Mass Wrestling – Westfield Moose Family Center 1255, 56 Washington ST, Westfield, MA – 3 pm – facebook.com/WesternMassWrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – Smash – London Music Hall, 185 Queens ST, London, ON – 4 pm – smash-wrestling.com
Sun, Mar 31 – Watch This Fight Wrestling – The Chop Shop Part 2, 225 Conant ST, Pawtucket, RI – 4 pm – facebook.com/watchthisfightwrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – Megaslam – Best Western Rockingham Forest Hotel, Rockingham RD, NN17 1AE Corby, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – TIDAL – Temple of Boom Leeds, Byron Street Mills, Millwright ST, LS2 7QG Leeds, UK – facebook.com/tidalchampionshipwrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – Awana Redneck/Pro Wrestling – Mt. Zion Baptist Church, 5141 Dunbrooke RD, Tappahannock, VA – 4:45 pm
Sun, Mar 31 – Insane Championship Wrestling – La Pica Lounge Carr #3, 3431 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI – 4 pm – facebook.com/icwmilwaukee

Tue, Apr 2 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – Northeastern State University Athletics, 603 N Grand Ave, Tahlequah, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Tue, Apr 2 – Dragon Pro Wrestling – ?, ?, UK – facebook.com/DragonProWrestling

Wed, Apr 3 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Apr 3 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Apr 3 – Beyond Wrestling – Electric Haze, 26 Millbury ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – facebook.com/beyondwrestling
Wed, Apr 3 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Apr 3 – Pizza Party Wrestling – Phil Sheridan Building, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7 pm
Wed, Apr 3 – UPWA – Wayne PAL Building, 1 Pal DR, Wayne, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/UPWA-Pro-Wrestling-167867653274760
Wed, Apr 3 – WrestlePro – Rahway Recreation Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – WrestleProOnline.com
Wed, Apr 3 – Battle Club – Brooklyn Stuy Dome, 312 Koscuiszko ST, Brooklyn, NY – facebook.com/Battleclubpro
Wed, Apr 3 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Apr 4 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Apr 4 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Apr 4 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – Absolute Intense Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 11:59 pm – facebook.com/Aiwrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – DDT (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 8 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Game Changer Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 4 pm
Thu, Apr 4 – IWTV – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm – IWTV.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Inter Species Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/interspecieswrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – Powerbomb.TV – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm – facebook.com/powerbombtv
Thu, Apr 4 – Destiny x Fight Club Pro – NYC Arena, 9112144 TH Place, Jamaica (Queens), NY – 3 pm – facebook.com/destinywrestlingshow
Thu, Apr 4 – Evolve (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 12 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Impact Wrestling – NYC Arena, Jamaica/Queens, NY – 8 pm – impactwrestling.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Kaiju Big Battel (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 11:55 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Major League Wrestling – Melrose Ballroom, 36-08 33rd ST, Long Island City, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/majorleaguewrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – WrestleCon Supershow (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 7 pm – WrestleCon.com
Thu, Apr 4 – WXW (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 4 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Apr 4 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409

Fri, Apr 5 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Hart Legacy Wrestling – Bowness Community Association, 7904 43 Ave NW, Calgary, AB – 7 pm – facebook.com/hart.legacy.56
Fri, Apr 5 – PWA – Navy League of Canada, 911 13th Ave, Campbell River, BC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Lucha Libre and Laughs – The Oriental Theater, 4335 W 44th Ave, Denver, CO – 8 pm – facebook.com/LuchaLibreLaughs/
Fri, Apr 5 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Apr 5 – 3XW – American Legion Hispanic Post 731, 1511 S Union ST, Des Moines, IA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/3XWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 2017, 84 Eastern Ave, Dedham, MA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Fraternal Order of Eagles, 287 Marie Ave, St. Paul, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Fri, Apr 5 – MWA Pro Wrestling – ?, McCook, NE – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MWAMIdwest
Fri, Apr 5 – Blackcraft Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 11:59 pm – facebook.com/blackcraftwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Black Label Pro – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 4 pm – facebook.com/BlackLabelProWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Chikara – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm – facebook.com/CHIKARAPRO/
Fri, Apr 5 – D2W – William J. Hocking American Legion 91, 99 N Main ST, Wharton, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/d2wprowrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Game Changer Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 8 pm
Fri, Apr 5 – Battle In The Big Apple (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 11 am – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – House of Glory – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 12 pm – facebook.com/HouseOfGloryWrestlingSchool
Fri, Apr 5 – IPW:UK – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 12 pm – facebook.com/IPWuk
Fri, Apr 5 – Joey Ryan 1st Annual Penis Party (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 8 pm – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Major League Wrestling – Melrose Ballroom, 36-08 33rd ST, Long Island City, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/majorleaguewrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – NXT – Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY – 6:15 pm
Fri, Apr 5 – Rev Pro UK (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 4 pm – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Shimmer (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 12 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Fri, Apr 5 – WrestleCon USA vs. The World – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 11 am – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – WWN SuperShow (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 4 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Apr 5 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Fri, Apr 5 – PWA Canada – Red Chevron Club, 34 Elizabeth ST, Guelph, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Scottish Wrestling Alliance – Motherwell Concert Hall and Theatre, Windmillhill ST, ML1 1 Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/scottishwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Apr 5 – British Wrestling Revolution – Lucarlys, Wilton RD, DN26 4AW Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/BritishWrestlingRevolution
Fri, Apr 5 – 3-2-1 Battle – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle
Fri, Apr 5 – Mega Pro Wrestling – Marmet Rec Center, 8505 Maccorkle Ave, Marmet, WV – 8 pm – MegaProWrestling.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Pabst Theater, 144 E Wells ST, Milwaukee, WI – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling

Sat, Apr 6 – Coast to Coast Championship Wrestling – Moody Civic Center, 200 Civic Center DR, Moody, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/coasttocoastchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Southeastern Pro Wrestling – 170 2nd Way NW, Carbon Hill, AL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/southeasternprowrestling.carbonhill
Sat, Apr 6 – PWA Canada – K’omoks Band Hall, 3320 Comox RD, Courtenay, BC – 6 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Amped Up Wrestling – Burning World Productions, 1704 S Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/Amped-Up-Wrestling-2024584697772632
Sat, Apr 6 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola City Hall, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Apr 6 – ACW – Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V., Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/acwpro
Sat, Apr 6 – Pinfall Wrestling Association – 1401 N 8th ST, Springfield, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWASpringfield
Sat, Apr 6 – Delaware County Championship Wrestling – Madjax Muncie, 514 E Jackson ST, Muncie, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/DCCWIndiana
Sat, Apr 6 – Emerge – Parkside Elementary School, 1400 Parkside DR, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/emergewrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Hoosier Pro Wrestling – Bartholomew County 4-H Fairgrounds Family Arts Building, 750 W 200 S, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/HOOSIERPROWRESTLING
Sat, Apr 6 – Indianapolis Championship Wrestling – Marion County Fairgrounds, 7300 E Troy Ave, Indianapolis, IN – 5 pm – facebook.com/icwindy
Sat, Apr 6 – New Wave Pro Wrestling – 1439 Ash ST, Terre Haute, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Apr 6 – Central Empire Wrestling – Nelson Pioneer Farm/Mahaska County Historical Society, 2211 Nelson LN, Oskaloosa, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/CentralEmpireWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Atlantic Pro Wrestling – Newburyport Elks, 25 Low ST, Newburyport, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/atlanticprowrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – House of Bricks – Nauset Middle School, 78 Eldridge Parkway, Orleans, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/HoBwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – New England Wrestling Superstars – 64 Veterans Way, Springfield, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/neweswrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Chaotic Wrestling (Benefit for Connor’s Cure) – Rahway Recreation Center, 3 City Hall Plaza, Rahway, NJ – 2 pm – facebook.com/chaoticwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – International Wrestling Syndicate – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 4 pm – facebook.com/IWSHardcore
Sat, Apr 6 – NoVA Pro – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm
Sat, Apr 6 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Apr 6 – WrestlePro vs. Combat Zone Wrestling – Rahway Recreation Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – WrestlingProOnline.com, CZWrestling.com
Sat, Apr 6 – House of Glory – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/HouseOfGloryWrestlingSchool
Sat, Apr 6 – MoreThanMania.com Wrap Up (WWN Live) – The Bell House, 149 7th ST, Brooklyn NY – 2 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Sat, Apr 6 – Uncanny Attractions – House of YES, 2 Wyckoff Ave, Brooklyn, NY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Uncanny-Attractions-325550064908752
Sat, Apr 6 – Wrestling Revolver (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 11 am – WrestleCon.com
Sat, Apr 6 – New Japan Pro Wrestling/Ring of Honor – The Garden, 4 Pennsylvania Plaza, Manhattan, NY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Apr 6 – Ring of Honor – The Garden, 4 Pennsylvania Plaza, Manhattan, NY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Apr 6 – WWN Live Experience – The Bell House, Brooklyn, NY – MoreThanMania.com
Sat, Apr 6 – Maniacs United – Henderson Valley School, Henderson Valley RD, Auckland, New Zealand – 5:40 pm – facebook.com/maniacsunited
Sat, Apr 6 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Apr 6 – Tuff Pro – 6972 S Dixie Hwy 45005m Franklin, OH – facebook.com/tuff.pro.16
Sat, Apr 6 – PWA Canada – Alpine Club of Kitchener, 464 Maple Ave, Kitchener, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Academie de Lutte Estrienne – Academie de Lutte Estrienne, 17, 8e Avenue Nord, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/estrielutte
Sat, Apr 6 – Sherbrooke Championship Wrestling – 1422 Rue Le Ber, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/luttescw
Sat, Apr 6 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – 9th West Lothian Scout Group, Murieston Scout Hall, Bankton Walk, EH54 9LE Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/recklessintentwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Midlands Championship Wrestling – John Ford Community Center, 304 Agnes ST, St. Matthews, SC – 7:30 pm
Sat, Apr 6 – Midwest All Pro Wrestling – Big Dummy’s Bar, 112 N Main ST, Mitchell, SD – 6 pm – facebook.com/MidwestAllPro
Sat, Apr 6 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Evolution Championship Wrestling – Hampton High School, 766 First Ave, Hampton, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/EvolutionChampionshipwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Innovate – Talley Ward Recreation Center, 324 S James ST, Morristown, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/InnovateWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Intense Championship Wrestling Asylum – National Guard Armory, 5255 E Andrew Johnson Hwy, Morristown, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/icwasylum/
Sat, Apr 6 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Apr 6 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Apr 6 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Academy Pro Wrestling – Kyushinkai Martial Arts Centre, Tf7 4JB Telford, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/APWtelfordwres
Sat, Apr 6 – DOA – St. George’s Theatre Great Yarmouth, King ST, NR30 2PG Great Yarmouth, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/DoaWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Elite British Wrestling – Sheffield Works Dept Sports and Social Club, Heeley Bank RD, S2 3GL Sheffield, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – United Kingdom Pro Wrestling – Falconwood Community Centre, 31-39 Falconwood Parade, DA16 2PG London, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/UnitedKingdomProWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – WrestleForce – The Harlington, 236 Fleet RD, GU51 4BY Fleet, Hampshire, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK
Sat, Apr 6 – Fusion – Middlesex High, 454 General Puller Hwy, Saluda, VA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/fusionwrestlingonline
Sat, Apr 6 – Frontline Pro – Holiday Inn, 1001 Amber Ave, Stevens Point, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/frontlineproentertainment

Sun, Apr 7 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – The Cotillion, 11120 W Kellogg ST, Wichita, KS – 3 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Sun, Apr 7 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Apr 7 – Pro Wrestling Holland – WORM Rotterdam, Boomgaardsstraat 71, 3012 XA Rotterdam, Netherlands – 4:30 pm – ProWrestlingHolland.NL, facebook.com/ProWrestlingHolland
Sun, Apr 7 – Capitol Wrestling – Don Ricky Catering Hall, 37-39 Bloomfield Ave, Newark, NJ – 12 pm – facebook.com/capitolwrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – Family Pro Wrestling – Elmwood Park Recreation Center, 500 Boulevard, Elmwood Park, NJ – 12:30 pm – facebook.com/epstrongrescuemania
Sun, Apr 7 – Squared Circle Project – Nyack Center, Nyack, NY – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/SquaredCircleProject
Sun, Apr 7 – Insane Championship Wrestling – The Garage, 490 Sauchiehall ST, G2 3LW Glasgow, Scotland – 6 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – Dropkixx Wrestling – Brentwood Theatre, 15 Shenfield RD, CM15 8AG Brentwood, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/DKWAcademy
Sun, Apr 7 – Elite British Wrestling – Sheffield Works Dept Sports and Social Club, Heeley Bank RD, S2 3GL Sheffield, UK – 2:45 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – Megaslam – Britannia Grand Hotel, St. Nicholas Cliff, YO11 2ET Scarborough, North Yorkshire, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – WrestleForce – New Milton Memorial Centre, Whitefield RD, BH25 6DE New Milton, Hampshire, UK – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK

Mon, Apr 8 – Megaslam – Bridlington Spa, South Marine DR, YO15 3JH Bridlington, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling

Tue, Apr 9 – Megaslam – Carrington House Hotel, Knyveton RD, BH1 3QQ Bournemouth, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling

Wed, Apr 10 – Canadian Wrestling Elite – Ukrainian Community Society of Ivan Franko, 5311 Francis RD, Richmond, BC – 6 pm
Wed, Apr 10 – Bar Wrestling – Bootleg Theater, 2220 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/BarWrestlingLA
Wed, Apr 10 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Apr 10 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Apr 10 – Beyond Wrestling – Electric Haze, 26 Millbury ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – facebook.com/beyondwrestling
Wed, Apr 10 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Apr 10 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Apr 11 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Apr 11 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Apr 11 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Apr 11 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Apr 11 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409

Fri, Apr 12-Sat, Apr 13 – Real Shoot Wrestling – Mulberrys Cleveland, 2316 Mulberry Ave, Cleveland, OH – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/RSWLive

Fri, Apr 12 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – Canadian Wrestling’s Elite – Golden Civic Centre, 806 S 10th Ave, Golden, BC – 6 pm
Fri, Apr 12 – Respect Women’s Wrestling – Herman’s Hideaway, 1578 S Broadway, Denver, CO – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/respectwomenswrestlingdenver
Fri, Apr 12 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – AAW – 115 Bourbon ST, 2259 W 115th ST, Merrionette Park, IL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/AAWPro
Fri, Apr 12 – 4Ever Pro Wrestling – Prodigy Baseball Development, 926 S Main ST, Scottsburg, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/4Everpro
Fri, Apr 12 – Corey Storm 18th Birthday – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 6:30 pm
Fri, Apr 12 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Apr 12 – Wrestling Theology Fellowship – Mercy Road, 2381 Pointe Pkwy, Carmel, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/WTFWrestlingTheology
Fri, Apr 12 – National Federation of Wrestling – Norway American Legion, 625 Main ST, Norway, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/nfwwrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – East Coast Professional Wrestling – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/EastCoastProfessionalWrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – Destiny – River City Vineyard, 260 Mitton ST N, Sarina, ON – 7:30 pm – DestinyWorldWrestling.com
Fri, Apr 12 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – Dallas Fort Worth All-Pro Wrestling – DFW All-Pro Academy, 2025 S Cooper ST, Arlington, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/DfwAllProWrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – Upbrawl Championship Wrestling – Pennywell Comrades Social Club, Hylton Bank South Hylton, SR4 0, Sunderland, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/ucwuk
Fri, Apr 12 – Walderslade – Walderslade Working Men’s Club, 274 Walderslade RD, ME5 0PA Chatham, Medway, UK – 8:30 pm
Fri, Apr 12 – Cascade Championship Wrestling – The Musuem Event Center, 5225 N Freya ST, Spokane, WA – 6 pm – facebook.com/CascadeChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Apr 12 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Fri, Apr 12 – River City Championship Wrestling – ?, ?, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW

Sat, Apr 13 – Victory Championship Wrestling – Munford Community Center, 65 Mitchell ST, Munford, AL – 6 pm – facebook.com/victorychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Pro Wrestling YEG – 14810 43 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingyeg
Sat, Apr 13 – All Star Wrestling – Maritime Labour Centre, 1880 Triumph ST, Vancouver, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Sat, Apr 13 – Gold Rush Pro Wrestling – Ingrid B Lacy School, 1427 Palmetto Ave, Pacifica, CA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/GoldRushProWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Millennium Pro Wrestling – Boys and Girls Club of Moorpark, 200 Casey RD, Moorpark, CA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/MillenniumProWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – So Cal Pro Wrestling – Boys and Girls Club of Vista, 410 W California Ave, Vista, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/socalprowrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Total Wrestling Federation, Inc. – The Pub and Tap House, 1305 N Main ST, Manteca, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/thetwf
Sat, Apr 13 – Paradise Alley Professional Wrestling – Strand Theater, 165 Main ST, Seymour, CT – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialPAPW
Sat, Apr 13 – 1CW Pro Wrestling – Seaford Christian Academy, 110 Holly ST, Seaford, DE – 6 pm – facebook.com/1CWPRO
Sat, Apr 13 – Infinity Pro Wrestling – Harrington Fire Company, Inc., 20 Clark ST, Harrington, DE – 7 pm – facebook.com/infiniteprowrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Viral Pro Wrestling – Sweetwater Gym, 1742 Wrens Hwy, Thomson, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ViralProWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Central Illinois Pro Wrestling – 550 Prarie ST, Kincaid, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialCIPW
Sat, Apr 13 – Freelance Underground – Church Street Brewing Company, 1480 Industrial DR, Suite C, Itasca, IL – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/FreelanceUnderground
Sat, Apr 13 – Pro Wrestling Takeover – Carmel Elementary School, 50 Plymouth RD, Carmel, ME – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/realPWT
Sat, Apr 13 – MCW Pro Wrestling – North Carroll High School, 1400 Panther DR, Hampstead, MD – 7:30 pm – MCWProWrestling.com
Sat, Apr 13 – National Federation of Wrestling – Ironwood Memorial Municipal Building, 213 S Marquette ST, Ironwood, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/nfwwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – River City Championship Wrestling – Island City Brewing Company, 65 E Front ST, Winona, MN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW
Sat, Apr 13 – Midwest All-Star Wrestling – Historic Mounds Theatre, 1029 Hudson RD, Saint Paul, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/MidwestAllStarWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Pro Wrestling Ego (Benefit for Rangerettes Dance Team) – Richland High School, 1202 US 49, Richland, MS – 5:30 pm
Sat, Apr 13 – East Coast Professional Wrestling – Roselle Park High School, 185 W Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/EastCoastProfessionalWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – IWF – Parks and Recreation, 44 Park Ave, Nutley, NJ – 7:30 pm
Sat, Apr 13 – SWF – Berkeley Little League, 43 Moorage Ave, Bayville, NJ – 6 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Apr 13 – American Luchas – Elmcor Youth and Adult Activities, 107-20 Northern Blvd, Queens, NY – 5 pm – facebook.com/American-Luchas-234283204009949
Sat, Apr 13 – Empire State Wrestling – Allegany Rec Dept 4th and Maple ST Gym, Knapp Creek, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/ESWwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – New York Championship Wrestling – Clinton Arena, Clinton, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/NewYorkChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – USA Pro – NYWC Sportatorium, 435 Brook Ave, Deer Park, NY – 6 pm
Sat, Apr 13 – Upstate Pro Wrestling – Blue Cross Arena, 100 Exchange Blvd, Rochester, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Victory Pro Wrestling – VFW Post 4927, 31 Horseblock RD, Centereach, NY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/VictoryProWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Adrenaline Pro Wrestling – Richmond County Rescue Squad, 1004 Rockingham RD, Rockingham, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/AdrenalineProWrestlingnc
Sat, Apr 13 – Superstar Wars Wrestling – Forestview High School, 5545 Union RD, Gastonia, NC – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/SuperStarWarsWrestlingEvents
Sat, Apr 13 – Live Pro Wrestling – The Strand Concert Theater, 220 S Front St, Fremont, OH – 7:14 pm – facebook.com/liveprowrestlingentertainment
Sat, Apr 13 – East Coast Professional Wrestling – Roselle Park High School, 185 W Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/EastCoastProfessionalWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – International Wrestling Cartel – Meadville Area High School, Headville, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/iwcwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Keystone Championship Wrestling – Darby Recreation Center, 1020 Ridge Ave, Darby, PA – 3 pm – facebook.com/KcwKeystoneChampionshipWrestlingLlc
Sat, Apr 13 – Liberty All-Star Wrestling – Octorara High School, 226 Highland RD, Atglen, PA – 2 pm – facebook.com/Liberty-All-star-Wrestling-1544100672489215
Sat, Apr 13 – Northern Tier Wrestling – Red Rose Indoor Arena, 3549 Hempland RD, Suite D, Lancaster, PA – 2 pm – facebook.com/northerntierwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Classic Championship Wrestling/Northern Tier Wrestling/Stellar Pro Wrestling/Susquehanna Wrestling Organization – Red Rose Indoor Arena, 3549 Hempland RD, Suite D, Lancaster, PA – 2 pm – facebook.com/northerntierwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Ring of Honor – Stage AE, 400 N Shore DR, Pittsburgh, PA – 4 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Apr 13 – Renegade Wrestling Alliance – The Chop Shop Part 2, 225 Conant ST, Pawtucket, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/therwa4ever
Sat, Apr 13 – Source – Leithland Neighbourhood Centre, 25 Kempsthorn RD, G53 5SR Glasgow, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SourceWres
Sat, Apr 13 – WrestleZone – Beach Leisure Centre, Esplanade, Sea Beach, AB24 5NR Aberdeen, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/wrestlezonescotland
Sat, Apr 13 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Apr 13 – Rated R Wrestling – National Guard Armory, 611 Blugg City Hwy, Bristol, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/RatedRWrestlingBBSC
Sat, Apr 13 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Apr 13 – League of Lions Wrestling – 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – SOAR Championship Wrestling – Dallas Elks Lodge #71, 8550 Lullwater DR, Dallas, TX – 3 pm – facebook.com/soarcw
Sat, Apr 13 – Renegade Pro Wrestling – Bodmin Jail, Berrycombe RD, Bodmin, Cornwall, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWUK
Sat, Apr 13 – Ultimate Championship Wrestling – 4317 Ravensworth RD, Annandale, VA – 6 pm – facebook.com/UCWforever
Sat, Apr 13 – The Salvation Army Suffolk Corps & Community Center, 400 Bank ST, Suffolk, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/vcwrestling
Sat, Apr 13 – All Star Wrestling – Madison Civic Center, Madison, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/allstarwrestlingwv

Sun, Apr 14 – Cen-Cal Professional Wrestling – The Graduate, 990 Industrial Way, San Luis Obispo, CA – 3 pm – facebook.com/CenCalPro
Sun, Apr 14 – Supreme Pro Wrestling – Elk Grove Soccer World, 9756 Kent ST, Elk Grove, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/supremeprowrestling
Sun, Apr 14 – IWC – Imperium Event Center, 3051 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO – 4 pm – facebook.com/IWC-Legacy-Denver-Colorado-360964440927207
Sun, Apr 14 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Apr 14 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Apr 14 – Dropkick Depression – Kevin Hogan Memorial Hall, 1041 Glassboro RD, Williamstown, NJ – 2 pm
Sun, Apr 14 – Rescuemania – St. Mary High School, 64 Chestnut ST, Rutherford, NJ – 2:30 pm
Sun, Apr 14 – Ring of Honor – Express LIVE, 405 Neil Ave, Columbus, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sun, Apr 14 – Alpha-1 – Knights of Columbus, 222 Queensboro RD, Hamilton, ON – 4 pm
Sun, Apr 14 – Fierce Females – The Shed, 26 Langside Ave, G41 2QS Glasgow, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/FFGlasgow
Sun, Apr 14 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Woodlawn Gym, San Antonio, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sun, Apr 14 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – Gas Monkey Bar N Grill, 10261 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX – 3 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Sun, Apr 14 – Black Diamond Wrestling – Diamondplex, Benwood, WV – 5 pm – facebook.com/BlackDiamondWrestling

Mon, Apr 15 – F1RST – Nomad World Pub, 501 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/f1rstwrestling

Wed, Apr 17 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Apr 17 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Apr 17 – Beyond Wrestling – Electric Haze, 26 Millbury ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – facebook.com/beyondwrestling
Wed, Apr 17 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Apr 17 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Wed, Apr 17 – Megaslam – Villa Marina, Douglas Promenade, Harris Prom, IM1 2HP Isle of Man, UK – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling

Thu, Apr 18 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Apr 18 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Apr 18 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Apr 18 – Demand Lucha – Opera House, 735 Queen ST, Toronto, ON – 7 pm – luchapalooza.eventbrite.com
Thu, Apr 18 – DOA Pro Wrestling – Paris Theatre, 6 SW Third Ave, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/DOAProWrestling
Thu, Apr 18 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Apr 18 – TNT Extreme – 17-21 Fleet ST, L1 4AR Liverpool, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/tntextremewres
Thu, Apr 18 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409

Fri, Apr 19 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Apr 19 – Hart Legacy Wrestling – Bowness Community Association, 7904 43 Ave NW, Calgary, AB – 7 pm – facebook.com/hart.legacy.56
Fri, Apr 19 – Santino Bros Wrestling Academy, 5640 Shull ST, Suite S, Bell Gardens, CA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/santinobros
Fri, Apr 19 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Apr 19 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Apr 19 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Apr 19 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Apr 19 – Wrestling Experience Scotland – Wood Street Social Club, 9 Wood ST, Dennistoun, G31 3BZ Coatbridge, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/scotlandwrestling
Fri, Apr 19 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Apr 19 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Apr 19 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Apr 19 – Undisputed Pro Wrestling – Fritz Barnett Intermediate, 4135 Warpath Ave, Sante Fe, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/upwtx
Fri, Apr 19 – 3-2-1 Battle – The Showbox, 1426 1st Ave, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle
Fri, Apr 19 – Eastern Panhandle Pro Wrestling – Middleway Volunteer Fire Department, 110 Dark Hill RD, Middleway, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/WVEPPW
Fri, Apr 19 – Legacy Pro Wrestling – Tanner Paull American Legion Post 120, 6922 W Orchard ST, West Allis, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/legacyprowi

Sat, Apr 20 – Outta This World Wrestling – Saks High School, 4401 Saks RD, Anniston, AL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/OTWWministry
Sat, Apr 20 – Super Awesome Showdown – Tango Del Rey, 3567 Del Rey ST, San Diego, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SuperAwesomeShowdown
Sat, Apr 20 – North Georgia Wrestling Alliance – 95 Begonia DR, Summerville, GA – 6 pm – facebook.com/NGWAsummerville
Sat, Apr 20 – Outlaw Championship Wrestling – Wesley ST Gym Pickett Field, Wesley ST, Newman, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/OCWASouthernUnitedFederation
Sat, Apr 20 – Southeastern Wrestling Association – Pavo Peacock Center, 2061 McDonald ST, Pavo, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Southeastern-Wrestling-Association/330697750444463
Sat, Apr 20 – EHF – Century Center, 120 S Saint Joseph ST, South Bend, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/EHFEntertainment
Sat, Apr 20 – Heroes and Legends – ?, Fort Wayne, IN
Sat, Apr 20 – Rival Showdown Pro Wrestling – Bloomington Indiana Army National Guard, 3380 S Walnut, Bloomington, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/rivalshowdown
Sat, Apr 20 – Impact Pro Wrestling – Forte, 615 3rd ST, Des Moines IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Pioneer Valley Pro Wrestling – Eastfield Mall, 1655 Boston RD, Springfield, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/PioneerValleyPro
Sat, Apr 20 – Magnum Pro – Ralston Arena, 7300 Q ST, Omaha, NE – 6 pm – facebook.com/MAGNUMWRESTLING
Sat, Apr 20 – Pro Wrestling Magic – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingMagic
Sat, Apr 20 – Hudson Valley Wrestling Alliance – ?, Middletown, NY – 8 pm
Sat, Apr 20 – Immortal Championship Wrestling (Fundraiser for St. Johnsville Fire Department) – John F. Kennedy Arena, 500 W Embargo ST, Rome, NY – 6:45 pm – ImmortalWrestling.com
Sat, Apr 20 – AIWF – Veterans Memorial Park, 691 W Lebanon ST, Mount Airy, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/aiwfwrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – FLJ Lucha Libre – FLJ Lucha Libre, 4850 Thales RD, Winston-Salem, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/FLJLuchaLibre
Sat, Apr 20 – Shockwave Wrestling Entertainment – Carteret County Shrine Club, 1411 NC Hwy 101, Beaufort, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/SWEFeelTheShock
Sat, Apr 20 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Apr 20 – Remix Pro Wrestling – Marietta Middle School, 242 N 77th ST, Marietta, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/remixprowrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Cross Body Pro Wrestling – 69 Agnes ST, Kitchener, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/CBPWAcademy
Sat, Apr 20 – East Coast Wrestling Association – South Philadelphia High School, 2101 S Broad ST, Philadelphia, PA – 7 pm – ECWAProWrestlng.com
Sat, Apr 20 – Northern Tier Wrestling – Big Wheel Roller Skating, 3226 N 5th ST, East Stroudsburg, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/northerntierwrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Outbreak Wrestling – Hamburg Field House, 123 S 4th ST, Hamburg, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/OutBreakWrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Phoenix Pro – Bulldog Arena, LLC, 420 Main ST, Johnstown, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/PHXShows
Sat, Apr 20 – Wrestle Party – Black Box Theater, 95 Empire ST, Providence, RI – 8 pm – facebook.com/providencewrestleparty
Sat, Apr 20 – Wrestling Experience Scotland – Tarbert Village Hall, Campbelltown RD, PA29 6TX Tarert, Strathclyde, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/scotlandwrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Dragon Pit Pro Wrestling – Rocky Top Community Center, 207 Jacksboro Ave, Lake City, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/DragonPitPro
Sat, Apr 20 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Apr 20 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Apr 20 – Hurricane Pro – Ford Park, 5115 Interstate 10 S, Beaumont, TX – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/hurricane.pro
Sat, Apr 20 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – 4th Generation Wrestling – Ossett Town Hall, Market Hall, WF5 8BE Ossett, West Yorkshire, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/4thGenerationWrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Classic UK Pro – ?, LS16 Leeds, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/CLASSICUKPROWRESTLING
Sat, Apr 20 – Full Tilt Wrestling – Universal Martial Arts, Benfield Business Park, Benfield RD, NE6 4NQ Newcastle upon Tyne, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Fulltiltwrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – Grapple Wrestling – Garforth Miners Welfare Hall, 56 Main ST, LS25 1AF Leeds, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/GrappleWrestling
Sat, Apr 20 – WrestleForce – Witham Public Hall, Collingwood RD, CM8 2DY Witham, Essex, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK
Sat, Apr 20 – Classic Pro Wrestling – King William Volunteer Fire Department, 7936 Richmond Tappahannock Hwy, Aylett, VA – 6 pm – facebook.com/classicprowrestlin

Sun, Apr 21 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Apr 21 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Apr 21 – Pro Wrestling Clash – 96 Shenley RD, WD6 1EB Borehamwood, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingClash
Sun, Apr 21 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – Gilmerton Miners Welfare and Social Club, 4 Newtoft, EH17 8RE Edinburgh, Scotland – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/recklessintentwrestling
Sun, Apr 21 – Wrestle Island – Birkenhead Youth Club, 8 Watson ST, CH41 3PY Birkenhead, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/WrestleIsland

Comments